Is BREAD N' BUTTER PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONION, MUSTARD, SUGAR, SALT, CLOVES.

Check BREAD N' BUTTER PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishDipping