Is Bread Of Heaven Cinnamon Sprouted Sourdough Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture, Organic Date Sugar (Whole Crushed Dates), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Bread Of Heaven Cinnamon Sprouted Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go