Is Bread Ready Browned Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Browned in Vegetable Oil Ingredients: Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Vegetable Oil.

Check Bread Ready Browned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go