Is Bread Ready Browned Turkey Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Browned in Vegetable Oil Ingredients: Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Vegetable Oil.
Check Bread Ready Browned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Ready Browned Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


