Is BREAD, SOURDOUGH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, SOURDOUGH STARTER, SALT.

Check BREAD, SOURDOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking