Is Bread SRSLY Gluten Free Sourdough Dinner Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Sorghum Flour, Arrowroot, Sourdough Starter (Water, Organic Sorghum Flour), Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt.

Check Bread SRSLY Gluten Free Sourdough Dinner Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Peanut Free? Bread SRSLY Gluten Free Sourdough Dinner Rolls | Spoonful