Is Bread Srsly Sourdough Gluten-free Sandwich Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arrowroot, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Sorghum Flour, Sourdough Starter (Water, Organic Sorghum Flour), Organic Psyllium Husk, Kosher Salt.

Check Bread Srsly Sourdough Gluten-free Sandwich Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep