Is Bread, tomato herb Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, niacin, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, mozzarella cheese (mozzarella cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], powdered cellulose [anti-caking]), sugar, vegetable oil (palm, palm kernel), contains 2% or less of the following: dried tomato, soybean oil, salt, yeast, modified corn starch, natural flavor, vinegar, citric acid, parsley flakes, wheat gluten, calcium propionate (mold inhibitor), dried green bell pepper, oat flour, potato flakes, soy lecithin, spices, yeast extract, locust bean gum, monoglycerides, calcium sulfate, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, blue 1 lake.
Check Bread, tomato herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread, tomato herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


