No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Breadcrumbs 500g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Soy Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Antioxidant: E300

Check Breadcrumbs 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Breadcrumbs 500g | Spoonful