Is Breadcrumbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Salt, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Breadcrumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep