Is BREADED CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, YEAST, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES, PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO EXTRACT, SODIUM CARBONATE, TORULA YEAST. BREADING SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check BREADED CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking