Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breaded Flounder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flounder Fillets, Bleached Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast, Garlic Powder, Canola Oil, Onion Powder, Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate), Eggs

Check Breaded Flounder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich