Is Breadeli Handcrafted Rosemary and Olive Oil Sourdough Focaccia Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary, Whole Wheat Flour, Glucono-delta-Lactone, Oil Blend (Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sugar, Yeast, Lemon Juice.
Check Breadeli Handcrafted Rosemary and Olive Oil Sourdough Focaccia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breadeli Handcrafted Rosemary and Olive Oil Sourdough Focaccia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Breadeli Handcrafted Rosemary and Olive Oil Sourdough Focaccia is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast ItemSide Dish


