Is Breadelicious Flatbread Pain Plat Taftoon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat), Water, Dry yeast (yeast, sorbitan monostearate, ascorbic acid, cellulose gum), Sugar, Sesame seed, Salt, Calcium propionate. Contains: Wheat, Sesame seeds. May contain: Soy, Oat.

Check Breadelicious Flatbread Pain Plat Taftoon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep