Is BREADMITH, CHOCOLATE BISCOTTI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCOA, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.

Check BREADMITH, CHOCOLATE BISCOTTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
DryCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping