Is Breadsticks With Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Olive Oil 4%, Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Wheat Flour

Check Breadsticks With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish