Is Breadsticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Aid), Water, Yeast, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sunflower Oil Sugar, Cultured Wheat Sponge, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Ammonium
Check Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


