Is Breadsticks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Aid), Water, Yeast, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sunflower Oil Sugar, Cultured Wheat Sponge, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Ammonium
Check Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lotus Biscoff & Go Cookie Butter and Breadsticks - 1.6oz
Nutella & GO! Hazelnut and Cocoa Spread with Breadsticks, Snack Cup, 1.8 oz
Nutella & GO! 4 Pack, Hazelnut and Cocoa Spread with Breadsticks, Snack Cups, 1.8 oz Each
Nutella & Go! with Breadsticks
Bosco Sticks Breadsticks Stuffed With Mozzarella Cheese
About this product
Bread · Stick


