Is BREADSTICKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MALT, BREWER'S YEAST, SESAME SEEDS, SALT.
Check BREADSTICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREADSTICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch


