Is Breakfast Biscuits Fig Anise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Flour* (spelt*, oat*, lupine*, barley*), sustainable palm oil*, figs*, cane sugar*, honey*, baking soda, flaxseed flour", sea salt, anise*, natural fig avoring. *Organic

Check Breakfast Biscuits Fig Anise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go