Is Breakfast Biscuits Fig Anise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Flour* (spelt*, oat*, lupine*, barley*), sustainable palm oil*, figs*, cane sugar*, honey*, baking soda, flaxseed flour", sea salt, anise*, natural fig avoring. *Organic

Check Breakfast Biscuits Fig Anise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go