Is Breakfast Biscuits, Golden Oat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain blend (rye flakes, rolled oats, oat flakes), enriched unbleached wheat flour (niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid) sugar, canola oil, whole grain wheat flour, enriched bleached wheat flou

Check Breakfast Biscuits, Golden Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go