Is BREAKFAST BISCUITS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (RYE FLAKES, ROLLED OATS, OAT FLAKES), ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: OAT FIBER, MALT SYRUP (FROM BARLEY), HONEY, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, DATEM, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, COBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check BREAKFAST BISCUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep