Is Breakfast Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Rice crumbs, Pea protein, Potato starch, Sea salt, Cane sugar, Spices.
Check Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breakfast Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
SavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunchMeal Prep


