Is BREAKFAST CHICKEN SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED APPLE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BREAKFAST CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich