Is BREAKFAST LINKS BACON SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, HICKORY SMOKED BACON (PORK BELLY CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE), WATER, ISOLATED OAT PRODUCT, SALT, SPICES, LIQUID SMOKE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.
Check BREAKFAST LINKS BACON SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAKFAST LINKS BACON SAUSAGE, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


