Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breakfast Marmalade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Orange, Food Acid, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Natural Orange Oil Allergen: Contains Gluten, Contains Wheat

Check Breakfast Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Breakfast Marmalade | Spoonful