Is Breakfast Marmalade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Orange, Food Acid, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Natural Orange Oil Allergen: Contains Gluten, Contains Wheat
Check Breakfast Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breakfast Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


