Is Breakfast Patties Pork Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Collagen Casing (Links Only)

Check Breakfast Patties Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breakfast Patties Pork Sausage is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich