Is Breakfast Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, tapioca syrup, soy protein isolate, canola oil, dried apple, cane sugar, raisin paste, cinnamon, millet, molasses, buckwheat, amaranth, quinoa, natural flavor, sea salt, Vitamin E (tocopherols for freshness).

Check Breakfast Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep