Is BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BREAKFAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER.

Check BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal Prep