Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR SOUS-VIDE EGG BITES, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR), CREAM, GREEN PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR.

Check BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR SOUS-VIDE EGG BITES, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR SOUS-VIDE EGG BITES, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR | Spoonful