Is BREAKFAST SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, IN A COLLAGEN CASING

Check BREAKFAST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep