Is BREAKFAST SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK**, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, OLEORESIN OF ROSEMARY, COLLAGEN CASING.

Check BREAKFAST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking