Is BREAKFAST TOPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHREDDED COCONUT, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, BROWN FLAXSEED MEAL, CHIA SEEDS, GROUND CINNAMON, TRI COLOR QUINOA GRAINS, CACAO POWDER, PUMPKIN SEEDS.

Check BREAKFAST TOPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing