Is Breakfast Turkey Sausage & Aged Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Tortilla: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt, Filling: Turkey Sausage (Turkey, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Rosemary), Reduced Fat Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Low Fat Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate).

Check Breakfast Turkey Sausage & Aged Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep