Is Breastfed Infant Probiotics & Vitamin D Dual Probiotic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Vitamin E (Antioxidant)

Check Breastfed Infant Probiotics & Vitamin D Dual Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breastfed Infant Probiotics & Vitamin D Dual Probiotic is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go