Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Crystals (cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Carbon Dioxide), Organic Powdered Cane Sugar, Organic Peppermint Oil, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Monkfruit Extract, Organic Tapioca Starch.

Check Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals | Spoonful