Is Breath Mints by Simply Gum, Peppermint, Vegan, Non GMO, 45 Pcs, 3 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Peppermint Flavor, Calcium Stearate

Check Breath Mints by Simply Gum, Peppermint, Vegan, Non GMO, 45 Pcs, 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breath Mints by Simply Gum, Peppermint, Vegan, Non GMO, 45 Pcs, 3 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking