Is Breath Savers 3 Hour Mints Peppermint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol; Baking Soda; Magnesium Stearate; Aspartame +; Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor; Zinc Gluconate; Medium Chain Triglycerides; Artificial Color [blue 1 Lake]; Polysorbate 80. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Breath Savers 3 Hour Mints Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breath Savers 3 Hour Mints Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Breath Savers 3 Hour Mints Peppermint is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


