Is Breath Savers, 3 Hour Spearmint Breath Mints, 1.27 Oz, 8 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Zinc Gluconate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Polysorbate 80

Check Breath Savers, 3 Hour Spearmint Breath Mints, 1.27 Oz, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breath Savers, 3 Hour Spearmint Breath Mints, 1.27 Oz, 8 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking