Is Breath strips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Flavor, Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Ammonium Glycyrrhizate, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Inactive Ingredients: Yellow 5 Zea Mays (Corn) Starch Flavor Blue 1 Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract Sucralose Ammonium Glycyrrhizate Citric Acid Ingredients: Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Flavor, Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Ammonium Glycyrrhizate, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Breath strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking