Is Breathe Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbal Extract Proprietary Blend 1.2 g: Magnolia flower, Xanthium Sibiricum fruit, Platycodon root, Angelica Sinensis root, Forsythia Suspensa fruit, Cinnamon twig, Schizonepeta Tenuifolia stem, Anemarrhena root, Chrysanthemum flower, Ledebouriella Divaricata root, Schisandra fruit, Phellodendron bark, Licorice root; Other Ingredients: Vegetable Capsule, Silicon Dioxide, Rice flour, Maltodextrin
Check Breathe Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breathe Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


