Is Breezzo Pineapple Turmeric Sparkling Fruit Tonic, Pineapple Turmeric Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MANUKA HONEY, HONEY EXTRACT, BAKERS YEAST BETA GLUCAN (WELLMUNE®), ORGANIC GROUND TURMERIC, ORGANIC AMLA EXTRACT, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, AMINO ACID BLEND (L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, LISOLEUCINE, L-ARGININE, TAURINE, L-CARNITINE, LCITRULINE), MONK FRUIT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Breezzo Pineapple Turmeric Sparkling Fruit Tonic, Pineapple Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go