Is Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapsflower Blossom Honey

Check Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking