Is Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapsflower Blossom Honey
Check Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Breitsamer Honig Rapsflower Blossom Honey Savory is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking


