Is Brekki Overnight Oats Banana & Maple Brown Sugar 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almond Butter), Rolled Oats, Organic Coconut Nectar, Almonds, Buckwheat Groats, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Vegan Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt, Maple Syrup, Banana Puree, Organic Brown Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains: Almonds Coconuts.

Check Brekki Overnight Oats Banana & Maple Brown Sugar 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go