Is Brekki Ready-to-eat Oats Cold Brew Coffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk (water, Almond Butter), Rolled Oats, Organic Coconut Nectar, Almonds, Cane Sugar, Buckwheat Groats, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Natural Coffee Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Espresso Coffee Beans, Vegan Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds and coconuts.
Check Brekki Ready-to-eat Oats Cold Brew Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brekki Ready-to-eat Oats Cold Brew Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skinnypop Regular Ready To Eat Popcorn Bag .65 Oz - .65 Oz
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


