Is Bremner Wafers Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour ( Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Canola Oil , Salt , Leavening ( Yeast , Baking Soda ) , Enzymes .

Check Bremner Wafers Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bremner Wafers Original is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking