Is Brendle Honey Farm Bee Pollen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bee Pollen.

Check Brendle Honey Farm Bee Pollen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
FloralEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingSnacking